Пресс релиз, Видео, Результаты 3-й этап Вельяминово 2017

   

Видео отчеты.

Видео Заезд МОТО.

3й Этап Вельяминово MOTO - 2017 Кубок XSR-MOTO.RU по кантри кроссу from rideTV.ru 

   

Видео Заезд ATV.

3й Этап Вельяминово ATV - 2017 Кубок XSR-MOTO.RU по кантри кроссу from rideTV.ru

    

Результаты соревнований.

    
Кубок XSR-MOTO.RU по Кантри Кроссу 2017
III этап 2 июля 2017 года. Мотопарк Вельяминово
Результаты. Хронометраж. Класс "Кантри Кидз"
   
Место Ст. № Фамилия Имя Квадроцикл Команда Очки
1 187 Гаврилов Вадим KTM 85 Осто-Луч, Петрово-Дальнее 11
2 717 Шаров Александр KTM 85 Красные крылья, Серпухов 8
3 16 Хрусталев Фёдор KTM SX-65 FRG, Видное 6
4 43 Лозинский Григорий Husqvarna TC65 Free Riders Group, Видное 4
5 800 Макаренко Кирилл KTM 85 Калуга 3
6 23 Антонов Михаил KTM SX85 Москва 2
7 127 Тарасов Егор Kawasaki KX65 Красные крылья, Серпухов 1
   
Кубок XSR-MOTO.RU по Кантри Кроссу 2017
III этап 2 июля 2017 года. Мотопарк Вельяминово
Результаты. Хронометраж. Класс "ATV"
   
Место Ст. № Фамилия Имя Квадроцикл Подкласс Команда Кругов Elapsed Time Очки Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Lap8 Lap9 Lap10 Lap11 Lap12
1 27 Широков Дмитрий Yamaha YFZ 450 ATV-sport Вологда 13 01:06:10.258 15 04:51.132 05:15.206 05:18.210 05:03.786 04:57.739 04:58.764 04:59.884 04:53.534 04:52.728 04:59.736 05:02.854 05:12.435
2 737 Елагин Ян yamaha yfz 450 ATV-sport стк Старт, Серпухов 13 01:09:34.848 12 05:26.995 05:14.857 05:15.233 05:06.556 05:06.317 05:09.640 05:08.619 05:10.106 05:12.219 05:42.104 05:32.084 05:48.144
3 6 Яровой Евгений Yamaha ATV-sport Фонд развития мотоспорта,  13 01:10:32.061 10 05:24.001 05:15.301 05:16.931 05:20.881 04:52.008 05:14.413 05:09.740 05:31.549 05:39.111 05:26.219 05:41.990 05:53.997
4 26 Калинин Владимир Yamaha YFZ 450 ATV-sport Сборная РФ,  13 01:10:33.412 8 05:28.845 05:22.036 05:25.521 05:15.816 05:14.506 05:13.930 05:18.871 05:26.755 05:16.601 05:24.082 05:32.378 05:52.906
5 40 Николаев Юрий BRP Renegade 500 ATV 4x4 ATVTun,  12 01:06:57.827 7 06:34.883 05:11.112 05:18.027 05:07.692 05:10.621 05:18.613 05:01.810 05:08.564 05:07.473 05:12.753 08:07.813 05:38.466
6 9 Иванов Сергей YAMAHA YFM 700R ATV-sport Кондрово 11 01:07:51.262 6 05:17.640 05:25.736 05:31.591 05:30.648 05:52.411 05:37.766 05:18.128 06:54.395 09:18.479 06:10.384 06:54.084 --:--
7 69 Лукин Константин Yamaha Raptor 700 ATV-sport Ускоритель (Crazy Ducks MC), Москва 11 01:09:01.917 5 05:48.066 06:16.736 06:37.790 05:57.500 06:03.513 06:03.489 06:00.135 06:09.440 06:07.970 07:03.279 06:53.999 --:--
8 75 Симин Михаил Yamaha grizzly ATV 4x4 СТК Мангал, Москва 11 01:09:21.997 4 05:53.132 06:03.151 06:03.207 06:03.823 06:11.979 06:21.200 06:33.053 06:46.687 06:30.143 06:25.837 06:29.785 --:--
9 22 Багель Максим Polaris RZR 1000 UTV Москва 9 01:10:56.898 3 06:55.333 05:02.887 07:58.037 05:10.786 05:20.390 05:21.884 05:40.448 23:26.462 06:00.671 --:-- --:-- --:--
10 21 Данилов Алексей Can am maverick x3 UTV Ванюша, Истра 9 01:11:02.781 2 06:52.728 14:32.654 05:51.510 05:35.736 06:34.407 11:36.867 06:22.070 06:35.610 07:01.199 --:-- --:-- --:--
11 199 Иллеш Иван Yamaha YFZ450R UTV XSR, Москва 4 01:07:01.310 1 33:57.005 06:59.469 18:26.890 07:37.946 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNF 12 Шигапов Эдуард Yamaha YFZ 450 ATV-sport Дубасеки, Москва 4 40:55.935 0 08:24.099 08:08.722 15:06.881 09:16.233 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNF 71 Макаров Артур yamaha450YFZ R ATV-sport atvtula, Тула 1 05:35.578 0 05:35.578 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
   
Кубок XSR-MOTO.RU по Кантри Кроссу 2017
III этап 2 июля 2017 года. Мотопарк Вельяминово
Результаты. Хронометраж. Класс "MOTO"
   
Место Ст. № Фамилия Имя Мотоцикл Команда Кругов Elapsed Time Очки Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Lap8 Lap9 Lap10
1 1 Иванютин Александр Husqvarna Ivanyutin MX School/Осто Луч, Петрово-Дальнее 10 01:35:13.035 75 07:07.292 08:10.948 08:31.210 09:03.545 09:04.857 10:00.868 09:36.180 10:03.948 10:19.053 13:15.134
2 313 Миронов Данила Husqvarna 300

HARDENDURO.RU, Московская область

8 01:41:10.964 70 08:58.182 10:22.671 10:51.827 10:39.405 13:12.085 17:33.167 15:52.629 13:40.998 --:-- --:--
3 858 Золотов Дмитрий Husqvarna TE 300

HARDENDURO.RU Йошкар-Ола

8 01:48:39.590 67 09:17.856 11:22.542 10:18.744 11:48.495 20:06.963 13:15.717 20:10.324 12:18.949 --:-- --:--
4 112 Маликов Илья KTM HARDENDURO.RU, Московская область 7 01:36:41.855 64 09:06.878 10:23.713 12:20.379 14:24.523 12:45.513 18:41.136 18:59.713 --:-- --:-- --:--
5 13 Бурцев Михаил Husaberg 300 Cannibal Racing, Москва 7 01:38:19.632 62 12:23.170 11:15.313 11:46.368 13:44.982 11:32.752 15:02.693 22:34.354 --:-- --:-- --:--
6 56 Леонов Давид Husqvarna FC450 VL65Racing Team, Москва 7 01:38:42.719 60 07:33.328 08:20.255 10:58.255 09:46.537 11:59.479 10:17.179 39:47.686 --:-- --:-- --:--
7 134 Стерин Сергей KTM exc 125 Cannibal racing, Москва 7 01:40:53.262 59 08:35.614 11:29.321 10:51.754 12:56.241 14:14.519 18:56.497 23:49.316 --:-- --:-- --:--
8 39 Таистов Илья KTM 450SXF Луховицы 7 01:42:03.224 58 08:26.022 09:12.369 10:38.676 16:35.820 24:28.669 17:53.555 14:48.113 --:-- --:-- --:--
9 154 Лужин Александр Sherco SE300R EPA team, Москва 7 01:42:44.564 57 10:19.238 11:35.424 12:43.662 14:44.809 18:49.430 15:28.949 19:03.052 --:-- --:-- --:--
10 812 Разумов Александр KTM EXC 350 Майкоп, Адыгея 6 01:37:55.201 56 13:19.774 12:14.915 14:07.197 19:09.514 20:06.470 18:57.331 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
11 198 Дронов Алексей Ктм exc300 Ruenduro, Москва 6 01:39:08.403 55 10:00.001 10:06.708 14:38.013 16:38.228 24:55.108 21:50.573 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
12 7 Терентьев Сергей KTM SXF 350  сноурайдер.ру, Магнитогорск 6 01:45:37.757 54 10:09.068 09:39.410 09:30.342 12:22.913 16:11.329 47:44.695 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
13 53 Комков Даниил Husqvarna 125 Роллинг Мото, Орехово-Зуево 6 01:49:07.154 53 09:17.609 10:28.397 13:35.721 17:00.031 18:14.504 40:30.892 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
14 8 Золотов Сергей KTM SX   6 01:49:40.560 52 13:16.690 14:08.859 16:43.686 23:10.158 24:15.115 18:06.052 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
15 710 Крестьянинов Александр Husqvarna FE 350 Zubkov MX School, Москва 5 01:38:05.479 51 11:44.651 16:29.030 24:26.566 18:30.456 26:54.776 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
16 77 Кренев Сергей Kawasaki kx 450 f Йошкар-Ола 5 01:40:31.140 50 14:59.202 17:18.145 18:38.614 24:21.207 25:13.972 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
17 717 Яковлев Денис Кавасаки 450 Фалкон, Москва 5 01:40:58.708 49 10:13.477 15:38.412 21:40.049 23:34.535 29:52.235 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
18 139 Демихов Тимофей Husqvarna FC250 SVR Team, Черноголовка 5 01:43:29.972 48 16:34.127 14:40.240 20:02.145 23:23.713 28:49.892 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
19 21 Славин Алексей KTM 250SXF Cannibal Racing, Москва 5 01:54:48.849 47 10:07.633 11:26.546 21:07.208 44:58.975 27:08.487 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
20 333 Золотов Денис KTM SX-F 450 Мотомир Коломна, Коломна 4 01:35:16.872 46 11:13.925 15:28.863 18:38.087 49:55.997 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
21 146 Фомин Сергей Kawasaki KX250F Enduro Pro Team Academy, Москва 4 01:38:46.376 45 15:14.601 14:48.251 31:01.123 37:42.401 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
22 182 Зенин Алексей КТМ 450 Ураган, Луховицы 4 01:47:38.363 44 13:34.319 19:35.193 24:03.477 50:25.374 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
23 51 Марчук Андрей Suzuki Rmz 450 Борщевик Трофи, Краснознаменск 4 01:48:12.490 43 12:18.656 13:31.592 37:07.980 45:13.287 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
24 71 Соколов Сергей Kawasaki KX 250F Шаурма Рейсинг/Hard Enduro Russia 4 01:49:45.818 42 16:13.316 13:54.089 50:59.398 28:39.015 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
25 117 Малышев Андрей Yamaha YZ450 АвтоМотоАльянс, Краснозаводск 4 02:12:30.514 41 13:30.321 41:41.542 17:01.038 01:00:17.613 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
26 18 Зырин Геннадий KTM 250SX MX-MEN, Лесной городок 3 01:35:22.963 40 25:23.759 27:47.226 42:11.978 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
27 168 Скрябин Александр KTM EXC 250 Лично, Бронницы 3 01:35:25.979 39 14:51.520 17:48.950 01:02:45.509 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
28 939 Клюшкин Геннадий Kawasaki KX 250 Дубасеки, Москва 3 01:36:51.114 38 28:27.773 43:57.041 24:26.300 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
29 73 Кулич Евгений Yamaha OW-Team, Наро-фоминск 3 01:37:17.765 37 22:39.694 34:27.913 40:10.158 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
30 64 Вафин Динар Honda CRF 450R АМК Внуково, Москва 3 01:39:26.634 36 16:52.744 50:10.290 32:23.600 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
31 123 Ронь Виктор Sherco 300 Троицк 3 01:41:27.120 35 22:02.401 28:30.789 50:53.930 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
32 108 Антонов Артем КТМ EXC-F 250 Москва 3 01:44:43.207 34 24:26.508 33:11.759 47:04.940 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
33 833 Сенчаков Сергей Ktm sxf250 Dirt riders camp (DRC), Красногорск 3 01:45:23.577 33 19:38.223 31:57.595 53:47.759 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
34 96 Самойлов Александр Sherco 300sef EnduruProAcademy, Москва 3 01:45:43.074 32 20:41.719 16:54.296 1:08:07.428 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
35 101 Ворона Роман Ктм 450 Красные Крылья, Чехов 3 01:47:08.182 31 29:40.807 40:37.853 36:49.522 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
36 24 Тернасков Тимур Ктм 250 Лично, Чехов 3 01:47:45.252 30 27:00.561 33:03.580 47:41.111 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
37 79 Петрович Артем Husqvarna fe250 Offroad People 3 01:52:17.007 29 32:50.262 45:00.696 34:26.049 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
38 266 Забабурин Дмитрий Honda Crf 450 Москва 3 01:57:53.409 28 23:27.914 35:53.346 58:32.149 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
39 102 Капырин Алексей KTM SXF 350 Динамит рейсинг, Железнодорожный 3 02:09:08.905 27 20:17.398 01:02:50.587 46:00.920 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
40 142 Ефремов Владимир Ktm exc 250 Эндуро Проакадемия, Москва 2 01:35:50.962 26 30:37.347 01:05:13.615 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
41 125 Беридзе Роман Yamaha YZ125 DirtBike Vatorider, Москва 2 01:36:34.083 25 22:14.279 01:14:19.804 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
42 29 Мараев Александр Husqvarna FE 350 EnduroProAcademy, Москва 2 01:38:52.182 24 38:32.373 01:00:19.809 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
43 751 Макаров Александр Ktm sxf350 DRC, Красногорск 2 01:38:53.749 23 20:35.616 01:18:18.133 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
44 504 Одинцов Алексей Хонда crf450r Осто-луч петрово-дальнее, Киров 2 01:39:17.604 22 17:48.672 01:21:28.932 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
45 243 Соломатин Николай suzuki rmz250 Мотокружок, Москва 2 01:42:09.754 21 29:40.711 01:12:29.043 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
46 27 Кармалицкий Максим Gas-Gas Дмитров 2 01:42:57.129 20 31:58.578 01:10:58.551 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
47 219 Калин Иван Husqvarna TE 250 Zubkov MX School, Москва 2 01:47:35.456 19 46:47.301 01:00:48.155 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
48 141 Жданов Алексей Кавасаки KX 450 Личный зачет, Москва 2 01:47:39.674 18 23:43.692 01:23:55.982 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
49 70 Серов Евгений Husqvarna TE 300 Одинцово 2 01:48:23.224 17 44:03.668 01:04:19.556 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
50 197 Лукашов Александр ktm 350 exc полушкино 2 01:48:25.766 16 38:56.244 01:09:29.522 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
51 919 Калашников Павел КТМ 450EXC Москва 2 01:50:09.389 15 11:38.879 01:38:30.510 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
52 89 Косилов Артем KTM exc 250 Борщевик Трофи, Краснознаменск 2 02:02:40.154 14 33:17.071 01:29:23.083 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
53 166 Четвертаков Алексей KTM EXC 500 Apache Rally Team 1 01:36:05.374 13 01:36:05.374 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
54 28 Кокотчиков Константин Husqvarna FC 350 Zubkov MX School, Москва 1 01:36:08.760 12 01:36:08.760 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
55 301 Кириллов Антон КТМ 350 ЕХС-F Кутузовский редут, Зеленоград 1 01:36:15.697 11 01:36:15.697 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
56 159 Киселев Андрей Honda 250 Вельяминово, Москва 1 01:36:23.835 10 01:36:23.835 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
57 501 Грицунов Сергей SHERCO 300 SEF R Москва, Москва 1 01:43:33.715 9 01:43:33.715 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
58 60 Матюш Михаил Yamaha YZ 250 MotoX, Солнечногорск 1 01:45:39.023 8 01:45:39.023 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
59 126 Гавриленко Никита Husaberg FE350 Мото-Парк "Вельяминово", Москва 1 01:47:34.432 7 01:47:34.432 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
60 246 Сергеев Андрей Yamaha WR250F -, Москва 1 01:48:09.952 6 01:48:09.952 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
61 245 Луковников Александр Kawasaki KX450 ПФР, Москва 1 01:59:01.137 5 01:59:01.137 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
62 907 Жучков Станислав Husaberg TE 250 Zubkov MX School, Москва 1 01:59:29.701 4 01:59:29.701 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
63 249 Кондаков Олег КТМ 250ЕХС мотокеер.ru, Москва 1 02:02:29.593 3 02:02:29.593 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
64 47 Коваль Андрей kx250f Motogon.ru, Москва 1 02:12:24.771 2 02:12:24.771 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
65 255 Шкарута Антон KTM 350 SX-F ОСТО-Луч, Петрово-Дальнее 1 02:16:25.729 1 02:16:25.729 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNF 32 Макаров Александр CRF450X Москва 1 55:54.461 0 55:54.461 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNF 36 Ваньян Алексей Husqvarna FE 250 Cannibal Racing, Москва 3 01:11:15.212 0 19:40.766 15:29.346 36:05.100 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNF 54 Лесничий Андрей KTM EXC 350F Москва 1 40:04.865 0 40:04.865 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNF 87 Гимазов Денис Yamaha YZ 250F ОСТО "Луч" Петрово-Дальнее 1 01:01:50.426 0 01:01:50.426 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNF 91 Костылев Максим Yamaha yz250f ЦСКА, Москва 1 32:58.931 0 32:58.931 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNF 97 Филатов Алексей Husqvarna FC 450 Москва 3 35:33.805 0 08:41.441 10:16.974 16:35.390 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNF 129 Пастернак Александр KTM 350 Йошкар-Ола 1 33:05.424 0 33:05.424 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNF 133 Корчагин Сергей хускварна ТЕ250 Москва 1 11:08.682 0 11:08.682 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNF 183 Селуков Максим КТМ 450 Ураган, Луховицы 2 55:59.711 0 14:30.672 41:29.039 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNF 186 Радкевич Сергей Kawasaki KX125 MotoX, Солнечногорск 1 01:01:21.941 0 01:01:21.941 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNF 204 Щёлоков дмитрий сузуки 450 МХ спорт троицк, троицк 1 35:10.111 0 35:10.111 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNF 223 Шепелев Иван Kawasaki KX 250 MotoX, Солнечногорск 1 01:07:45.885 0 01:07:45.885 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNF 228 Нишуков Алексей KTM 350 Dirt Riders Camp, Красногорск 1 33:50.567 0 33:50.567 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNF 431 Баранчеев Максим Yz450f Стк лидер, Протвино 1 32:12.312 0 32:12.312 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNF 494 Баранчеев Андрей Crf450 Стк лидер, Протвино 1 11:54.569 0 11:54.569 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 4 Миць Геннадий ктм 350 МотоМиГ, Видное 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 10 Чимочихин Алексей KTM EXLF 350 Владимир 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 45 Качалин Дмитрий KTM EXC-F 350 Красногорск 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 46 Астахов Антон Suzuki RMZ 250 Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 55 Столяров Иван Honda CRF450R Осто-Луч Петрово-Дальнее, Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 58 Чирков Валентин KTM SXF 250 Динамит Рейсинг, Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 67 Алырчиков Владислав Kawasaki kx250 MX-MAN, Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 69 Барков Виктор Yamaha YZ250F Звенигород 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 95 Ивин Кирилл Honda crf 450 MX-men, Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 106 Шавин Виталий Kawasaki KX 250 Шлифованные торпеды, Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 116 Кушнир Евгений KTM SXF 250 Zubkov MX School, Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 122 Аверин Кирилл Rmz450 OW-Team, Наро-фоминск 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 148 Вдовин Николай Kawasaki kx450f Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 157 Минин Илья YZ450 Синие Журавли, Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 158 Хайрулин Ренат Yamaha Пенза 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 175 Орленков Геннадий Yamaha WR 450 Луховицы 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 177 Бачинский Сергей Suzuki 450 Лешково 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 180 Медведков Роман Honda CRF 450X AMX Team, Краснознаменск МО 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 188 Сычёв Владимир Honda crf 250 r ДЮШ Мотопарк Вельяминово, Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 189 Сущенко Александр Husqvarna FE 350 Мытищи 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 202 Константинов Андрей Kawasaki kdx220 AMX Team, Апрелевка 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 207 Подзоров Сергей Хонда 450 Вельяминово, Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 209 Бондаренко Максим Suzuki RMZ250 MX-men, Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 226 Кондаков Константин Honda 250 ОСТО Луч, Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 234 Анахов Сергей Yamaha YZ450F Динамит Рэйсинг, Железнодорожный 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 248 Борисов Николай Kawasaki kx250f motokeep.ru, Фофаново 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 254 Болдырев Юрий Honda 450 Мотопарк Вельяминово 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 256 Сычев Игорь Kawasaki ДЮШ ТВС Мотопарк Вельяминово 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 259 Семенков Дмитрий Kawasaki   0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 264 Марфин Александр KTM SX250F Enduro Pro Academy, Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 271 Семенов Руслан Yamaha yz450f Мотопарка Вельяминово, Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 278 Смирнов Руслан Хонда Осто-луч, Петрово-дальнее 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 280 Чижов Андрей KTM EXC250F DirtBike Vatorider, Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 285 Краснов Денис Suzuki RMZ 250 Красные Крылья, Серпухов 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 311 Шубаркин Сергей Honda CRF 450R   0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 383 Иванов Павел Husqvarna FE350 Cannibal Racing, Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 411 Кузнецов Александр Kawasaki   0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 416 Дмитриев Роман Ктм Частник, Химки 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 444 Гусев Николай Husqvarna FC250 Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 555 Сычёв Константин Honda crf 450 r Мотопарк Вельяминово, Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 595 Пугачев Андрей kawasaki kx250f Moscow 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 672 Бабуров Руслан Kawasaki KX 450 Дубасеки, Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 711 Федоров Иван Husqvarna FC 250 Zubkov MX School, Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 747 Фомичев Иван Yamaha YZ 125 DirtRidersCamp, Красногорск 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 771 Воронцов Алексей KTM EXC 450 Москва 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--
DNS 880 Понсов Петр Husaberg FE250 Enduro PRO academy 0 --:-- 0 --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:-- --:--

   

   


   



1-tld-1203-asterisk-1204-renthal-120